DolomiApartments - Casa Margherita
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - DolomiApartments - Casa Margherita
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Pet friendly
- Elevator
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Fire extinguishers
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 16:30 and must check-out by 09:00.
The accommodation is located at 4 Via Fiamme Gialle, Predazzo, Italy.
To see exact prices at DolomiApartments - Casa Margherita, please enter your travel dates.
There are dining options near DolomiApartments - Casa Margherita, including Caffè Predazzo (350 m).
The staff at DolomiApartments - Casa Margherita speak multiple languages, including English, French and Italian.
Local attractions accessible from the property include Parco Paneveggio Pale di San Martino (7.3 km), Baby Snowpark (4.1 km), Basket, Tennis (4.4 km) and Kindergarten Pampeago (6.6 km), providing guests with several places of interest within reach.
The distance from the center of Predazzo to the apartment is around 400 m.
The room type available at DolomiApartments - Casa Margherita is Apartment.
Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at DolomiApartments - Casa Margherita.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through DolomiApartments - Casa Margherita.
The accommodation is approximately 50 km away from Bolzano Airport.































